Search

USFA Stars Stripes Softball Bartow 4/1 $575

#TeamGPWLTRSRARDRD8PtsTB
1Lady Renegades3300231211119
2Legends Elite32103212201162
3Florida Flames321018153362
4Rebels Selvaggio321017161162
5Quicksilver Sarasota31201823-5-531
6Misfits312026188431
7Lady Nix Pink4040947-38-250
© 2026 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy
Cookie Preferences We use essential cookies to operate our site. Optional cookies help us analyze traffic and support the site through advertising. Cookie Policy
Accept All Analytics Only Essential Only